Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein

LVN-Ehrungen

LVN-Ehrenplakette

Stecher Gisela ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf/Neuss 20.04.2013
Rudat Hans-Peter Post SV Bonn Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 20.04.2013

 

LVN-Ehrennadel mit Lorbeerkranz

Haan de Willi LAC Oberhausen Rhein-Lippe 01.03.2013
Rüter Marion DJK Adler 07 Bottrop Rhein-Lippe 01.03.2013
Koloczek Christine TSV Viktoria Mülheim Duisburg/Mülheim 25.02.2013
Koloczek Joachim TSV Viktoria Mülheim Duisburg/Mülheim 25.02.2013
Kubitscheck Manfred DJK LC Assindia Essen Essen 09.06.2013
Eickelmann Horst SG Kaarst Düsseldorf/Neuss 20.04.2013
Erkens Karl-Heinz DJK-LC Düsseldorf Düsseldorf/Neuss 14.03.2013
Erkens Hildegard DJK-LC Düsseldorf Düsseldorf/Neuss 14.03.2013
Hamacher Hilde ASC Düsseldorf Düsseldorf/Neuss 14.03.2013
Hamacher Peter ASC Düsseldorf Düsseldorf/Neuss 14.03.2013
Petermann Berti SV Grün-Weiß-Rot
Büderich
Düsseldorf/Neuss 14.03.2013

 

LVN-Ehrennadel in Gold

Heinrichs Diethelm KSV Kevelaer 1890/1920 Kleve 02.02.2013
Giessing Thomas LAZ Rhede Rhein-Lippe 20.04.2013
Kurz Hermine Turnverein Kapellen Rhein-Lippe 01.03.2013
Seidel Ulrike SuS Dinslaken 09 Rhein-Lippe 01.03.2013
Quade Cornelia LAC Oberhausen Rhein-Lippe 01.03.2013
Berghaus Brigitte LT Starlight Essen Essen 07.03.2013
Jendruck Knut DJK LC Assindia Essen Essen 07.03.2013
Stratmann Heike SG Kaarst Düsseldorf/Neuss 14.03.2013
Wastl Dr. Peter TSV Bayer Dormagen Düsseldorf/Neuss 20.04.2013
Flader Torsten TuS Erkrath 1930 e. V. Bergisches Land 15.03.2013
Hense Hartmut Barmer TV Bergisches Land 15.03.2013
Treppel Volker Solinger LC Bergisches Land 15.03.2013
Wlostek Manfred ASC Düsseldorf Köln/Rhein-Erft 08.03.2013
Bergerhausen Helga TV 1984 Eitorf Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 09.03.2013
Hagemeister
Geb. Kurscheid
Michaela Troisdorfer LG Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 09.03.2013
Sapauschke Rüdiger Alfterer SC Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 13.07.2013
Wentz Jörg Godesberger TV 1888 Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 09.03.2013

 

LVN-Ehrennadel in Silber

Ossenberg Günter TSV Nieukerk Kleve 02.02.2013
Brozinski Jörg SuS 09 Dinslaken Rhein-Lippe 01.03.2013
Höller Ursula Turnverein Kapellen Rhein-Lippe 01.03.2013
Jahn Klaus SuS 09 Dinslaken Rhein-Lippe 01.03.2013
Koleiski Werner BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren Rhein-Lippe 01.03.2013
Schlinkert Petra SuS 09 Dinslaken Rhein-Lippe 01.03.2013
Ziegenfuß Marc Oberhausener TV Rhein-Lippe 27.04.2013
Dieter-Wurm Iris Turnverein 1877 e. V.
Essen-Kupferdreh
Essen 07.03.2013
Hoebler Ulla TUSEM Essen e.V. 1926 Essen 07.03.2013
Rohrberg Wolfgang Geschäftsführer Essener
Sportbund e. V.
Essen 07.03.2013
Thamm Norbert Essener Leichtathletik
Verein 1983 e. V.
Essen 07.03.2013
Thamm Susan Essener Leichtathletik
Verein 1983 e. V.
Essen 07.03.2013
Hörster Christian SG Kaarst Düsseldorf/Neuss 14.03.2013
Nellessen Ute SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath Düsseldorf/Neuss 14.03.2013
Florjanz Hartwin TSV Hochdahl Bergisches Land 15.03.2013
Mpanduzi Saleh ASV Köln Köln/Rhein-Erft 08.03.2013
Olbrich Wolfgang TV Dellbrück Köln/Rhein-Erft 08.03.2013
Oster Jeannette Brühler TV Köln/Rhein-Erft 08.03.2013
Boag Maxwell TuS Germania e. V.
1912 Kückhoven
Heinsberg 06.01.2013
Runkel Roswitha TuS 1905
Arloff-Kirspenich e. V.
Euskirchen 22.02.2013
Gippert Ann-Kathrin TV Neunkirchen Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 09.03.2013
Grande Thomas Alfterer SC Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 13.07.2013
Krombholz Dorothea TV Hangelar Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 12.10.2013
Schlichenmeier Hugo TV Hangelar Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 12.10.2013
Valléry Philip SSF Bonn 1905 Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 09.03.2013
Vorlaender Joachim Alfterer SC Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 13.07.2013
Wahlen Benjamin SSF Bonn 1905 Bonn/Rhein-Sieg 09.03.2013
Rogowski Britta Anti-Doping-Beauftragte 20.04.2013
Voigt Dieter LVN-Geschäftsstelle 20.04.2013

 

Christopher Kamper | Geändert: %PM, %24. %619 %2014 %13:%Mär

Weitere Funktionen