Platzierung bei Deutschen Meisterschaften 2014
DM Halle Mehrkampf, 01.-02.02.2014, Frankfurt
Fünfkampf | 1. Platz | Kira Biesenbach | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4.230 Pkt. |
Fünfkampf | 2. Platz | Alina Biesenbach | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4.226 Pkt. |
Siebenkampf | 3. Platz | Jan Ruhrmann | DJK SG Tackenberg | 5.018 Pkt. |
DM Jugend Halle, 15.-16.02.2014, Sindelfingen
Hammerwurf | 1. Platz | Michelle Döpke | Leichlinger TV | 62,22 m |
Dreisprung | 1. Platz | Annika Brockmann | ART Düsseldorf | 13,05 m |
Speerwurf | 1. Platz | Fabienne Schönig | LG Wipperfürth | 52,50 m |
4 x 200 m | 1. Platz |
Maduka, Atieno, Kuß, Hönekopp |
ART Düsseldorf | 1:38,51 min |
60 m | 2. Platz | Jessie Maduka | ART Düsseldorf | 7,53 s |
800 m | 2. Platz | Anja Roggel | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm. |
2:10,53 min |
Hammerwurf | 2. Platz | Sina Mai Holthuijsen | SC Myhl LA | 54,47 m |
1500 m | 2. Platz | Konstanze Klosterhalfen | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4:24,61 min |
60 m | 3. Platz | Michelle Hering | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm. | 7,64 s |
Stabhochsprung | 3. Platz | Rebecca Pietsch | TV Angermund | 3,90 m |
Hammerwurf | 3. Platz | Dominik Klaffenbach | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 58,19 m |
1500 m | 3. Platz | Maximilian Thorwirth | SFD Düsseldorf-Süd | 3:56,85 min |
DM Halle, 22.-23.02.2014, Leipzig
Stabhochsprung | 1. Platz | Silke Spiegelburg | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4,61 m |
400 m | 2. Platz | Lara Hoffmann | LT DSHS Köln | 53,37 s |
400 m | 2. Platz | Miguel Rigau | LT DSHS Köln | 46,98 s |
Hochsprung | 2. Platz | Mateusz Przybylko | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2,24 m |
4 x 200 m | 2. Platz |
Biesenbach, Förster, Ullmann, Peters |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:35,87 min |
Hochsprung | 2. Platz | Mateusz Przybylko | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2,15 m |
400 m | 3. Platz | Wiebke Ullmann | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
55,03 s |
Hochsprung | 3. Platz | Julia Straub | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1,80 m |
Hochsprung | 3. Platz | Linda Zuber | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1,80 m |
Weitsprung | 3. Platz | Stefanie Voss | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dor. | 6,33 m |
4 x 200m | 2. Platz |
Günther, Schmidt, Hoffmann, Krevert |
LT DSHS Köln | 1:34,96 min |
Stabhochsprung | 3. Platz | Hendrik Gruber | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,40 m |
Hochsprung | 3. Platz | Katharina Mögenburg | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1,80 m |
200 m | 3. Platz | Aleixio Platini Menga | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 20,99 s |
1500 m | 3. Platz | Lena Klaassen | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4:24,29 min |
4 x 200 m | 3. Platz |
Biesenbach, Maiwald, Hogrebe, Förster |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
DM Cross, 08.03.2014, Löningen
Cross | 2. Platz |
Konstanze Klosterhalfen |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 15:36 min |
Cross | 2. Platz |
Buil, Joosten, Katschak |
SV Sonsbeck |
42 Pkt. |
Cross | 2. Platz |
Roggel, Spill, Jacobitz |
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dor. | 24 Pkt. |
Cross | 3. Platz |
von Ehren, Lang, Stockhausen |
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dor. |
83 Pkt. |
DM Gehen, 18.05.2014, Naumburg
10 km Gehen | 1. Platz | Lea Dederichs | ART Düsseldorf | 49:56 min |
DM Bahngehen, 21.06.2014, Bühlertal
5000 m | 2. Platz | Lea Dederichs | ART Düsseldorf | 24:10,86 min |
DM U23, 14.-15.06.2014, Wesel
Hochsprung | 1. Platz | Alexandra Plaza | LT DSHS Köln | 1,86 m |
400 m Hürden | 1. Platz |
Christine Salterberg |
TuS Köln rrh. | 58,13 s |
Hochsprung | 1. Platz | Torsten Sanders | Weseler TV |
2,17 m |
800 m | 1. Platz | Sonja Mosler | TV Herkenrath | 2:04,71 min |
Diskuswurf | 1. Platz | Benedikt Stienen | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
57,47 m |
4 x 100 m | 1. Platz |
Müssener, Naumann, Möhlenkamp, Krevert |
LT DSHS Köln | 45,42 s |
4 x 400 m | 1. Platz |
Naumann, Schmidt, Schmidt, Möhlenkamp |
LT DSHS Köln | 3:42,84 min |
200 m | 2. Platz |
Friederike Möhlenkamp |
LT DSHS Köln | 23,73 s |
100 m | 2. Platz |
Robert Polkowski |
LT DSHS Köln | 10,37 s |
800 m | 3. Platz | Sarah Schmidt | LAZ Mönchengladbach | 2:08,87 min |
400 m Hürden | 3. Platz |
KIm Carina Schmidt |
LT DSHS Köln |
58,95 s |
Dreisprung | 3. Platz | Lena Saathoff | ART Düsseldorf | 13,18 m |
Stabhochsprung | 3. Platz |
Jonas Efferoth |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,20 m |
110 m Hürden | 3. Platz | Stephan Sanders | Weseler TV |
14,48 s |
Hochsprung | 3. Platz | Torsten Sanders | Weseler TV |
2,09 m |
5000 m | 3. Platz | Taher Belkorchi | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 14:19,33 min |
Diskuswurf | 3. Platz |
Marike Steinacker |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 56,29 m |
Speerwurf | 3. Platz |
Patrick Walecki |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 68,67 m |
4 x 400 m | 3. Platz |
Scheer, Gries, Derksen, Köllmann |
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel | 3:15,00 min |
DM Jugend U16 Block, 05.-06.07.2014,
Mönchengladbach
Lauf M14 | 1. Platz | Moritz Ringk | TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 2.627 Punkte |
Wurf W15 | 1. Platz | Kira Königs | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dor. | 2.855 Punkte |
DM 26.-27.07.2014, Ulm
Speerwurf | 1. Platz | Tobias Scherbarth | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5,60 m |
Weitsprung | 1. Platz | Markus Rehm | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 8,24 m |
Hammerwurf | 1. Platz | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
75,18 m |
Speerwurf | 1. Platz | Linda Stahl | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 63,55 m |
4 x 400 m | 1. Platz |
Kuss, Atieno, Hönekopp, Maduka |
ART Düsseldorf | 3:47,56 min |
3 x 800 m | 1. Platz |
Jacobitz, Roggel, Spill |
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm. |
6:36,48 min |
4 x 400 m | 1. Platz |
Hogrebe, Förster, Wehrsen, Walter |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3:35,54 min |
Stabhochsprung | 2. Platz | Marvin Caspari | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,40 m |
Hochsprung | 2. Platz |
Alexandra Plaza |
LT DSHS Köln | 1,87 m |
400 m Hürden | 2. Platz |
Claudia Wehrsen |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
57,20 s |
800 m | 2. Platz |
Carolin Walter |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:03,11 min |
Speerwurf | 2. Platz |
Katarina Molitor |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 63,40 m |
4 x 100 m | 2. Platz |
Heitgen, Günther, Möhlenkamp, Krevert |
LT DSHS Köln | 44,92 s |
Stabhochsprung | 3. Platz | Tom Konrad | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,30 m |
400 m Hürden
|
3. Platz | Christine Salterberg | TuS Köln rrh. | 57,55 s |
400 m | 3. Platz | Lena Schmidt | LT DSHS Köln | 53,24 s |
Hochsprung | 3. Platz | Katarina Mögenburg | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1,84 m |
100 m | 3. Platz | Aleixo Platini Menga | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 10,20 s |
Hammerwurf | 3. Platz | Sven Möhsner | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 71,54 m |
4 x 400 m | 3. Platz |
Hagen, Schulze-Lohoff, Braun, Schmidt |
LT DSHS Köln | 3:49,15 min |
4 x 400 m | 3. Platz |
Schmidt, Hoffmann, Schmidt, Schmidt |
LT DSHS Köln | 3:38,23 min |
4 x 400 m | 3. Platz |
Heinke, Lane, Schembera, Essers |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3:12,02 min |
DM Jugend U20 + U18, 08.-10.08.2014, Bochum- Wattenscheid
Hammerwurf | 1. Platz | Michelle Döpke | Leichlinger TV | 62,09 m |
400 m Hürden | 1. Platz | Jonas Hanßen | SC Myhl LA | 51,67 s |
800 m | 1. Platz | Sarah Schmidt | LAZ Mönchengladbach | 2:06,29 min |
Speerwurf | 1. Platz | Fabienne Schönig | LG Wipperfürth | 54,43 m |
1500 m | 1. Platz |
Konstanze Klosterhalfen |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4:20,90 min |
3000 m | 1. Platz |
Taher Belkorchi |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 8:23,35 min |
4 x 100 m | 1. Platz |
Kuß, Hönekopp, Atieno, Maduka |
ART Düsseldorf | 46,73 s |
4 x 100 m | 1. Platz |
Vißer, Heweling, Trutenat, Tigler |
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck- Wesel |
41,93 s |
3 x 800 m | 1. Platz |
Vierbaum, Klaassen, Walter |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6:24,09 min |
Stabhochsprung | 2. Platz | Tim Jaeger | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,00 m |
400 m Hürden | 2. Platz | Joshua Abuaku | LAV Oberhausen | 53,09 s |
200 m | 2. Platz | Simon Heweling | Weseler TV | 21,44 s |
1500 m | 2. Platz |
Vera Coutellier |
ASV Köln |
4:37,93 min |
800 m | 2. Platz | Tanja Spill | LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm | 2:06,93 min |
5000 m Gehen | 2. Platz | Lea Dederichs | ART Düsseldorf | 24:20,16 min |
Hochsprung | 2. Platz | Stefan Tigler | Weseler TV | 2,04 m |
Stabhochsprung | 3. Platz | Luisa Schaar | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3,60 m |
2000m Hindernis | 3. Platz | Frederik Ruppert | SC Myhl LA | 5:58,34 min |
200 m | 3. Platz | Kai Köllmann | Weseler TV | 21,29 s |
Diskuswurf | 3. Platz | Rafael Valléry | LT DSHS Köln | 57,12 m |
800 m | 3. Platz | Anja Roggel | ART Düsseldorf | 25:09,40 min |
Stabhochsprung | 3. Platz | Rebecca Pietsch | TV Angermund | 3,90 m |
Hammerwurf | 3. Platz | Sina Mai Holthuijsen | SC Myhl LA | 53,65 m |
2000m Hindernis | 3. Platz | Jasmin Nieland | LAZ Rhede | 6:44,51 min |
400 m Hürden | 3. Platz | Katrin Schmidt | LT DSHS Köln | 61,05 s |
3000 m | 3. Platz | Inga Hundeborn | Solinger LC |
9:40,29 min |
4 x 100 m | 3. Platz |
Lawson, Wolf, Menzel, Hoffmann
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen. | 41,96 s |
3 x 1000 m | 3. Platz |
Malik, Siemes, Schembera |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen. | 7:28,64 min |
DM U16 - M/W 15, 16.-17.08.2014, Köln
Stabhochsprung | 1. Platz | Bo Kanda Lita Baehre | ART Düsseldorf |
4,10 m |
Speerwurf | 1. Platz | Fabian Strehlau | LAZ Mönchengladbach |
65,74 m |
300 m | 2. Platz | Joshua Hartmann | ASV Köln |
36,32 s |
Diskuswurf | 2. Platz | Kira Königs | LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm |
40,62 m |
Dreisprung | 2. Platz | Anna Schumann | LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm |
11,14 m |
Weitsprung | 2. Platz | Jasper Fischer | LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm |
6,64 m |
4 x 100 m | 2. Platz |
Martens, Halmans, Heine, Martens |
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck- Wesel |
49,03 s |
80 m Hürden | 3. Platz | Lea Halmans | SV Sonsbeck |
11,78 s |
DM Mehrkampf M/F/U23/U20, 23.-24.08.2014, Vaterstetten
Zehnkampf | 1. Platz | Alexander Everts | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 7.169 Punkte |
Siebenkampf | 1. Platz | Caroline Klein | LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg | 5.283 Punkte |
Siebenkampf | 1. Platz | Anna Maiwald | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5.864 Punkte |
Siebenkampf Mannschaft |
1. Platz |
Maiwald, Mrotzek, Biesenbach |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 15.784 Punkte |
Siebenkampf | 3. Platz | Lisa Hampel | Team Niederrhein | 5.092 Punkte |
Siebenkampf | 3. Platz | Alina Biesenbach | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4.951 Punkte |
Zehnkampf Mannschaft |
3. Platz |
Everts, Essers, Heinke |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 19.622 Punkte |
DM Mehrkampf U18 / U16, 30.-31.08.2014, Filderstadt/Bernhausen
Zehnkampf | 3. Platz |
Jan Ruhrmann |
DJK SG Tackenberg | 6.959 Punkte |
Siebenkampf | 3. Platz |
Sonja Martens |
SV Sonsbeck | 3.855 Punkte |
DM Straße 10 km, 07.09.2014, Düsseldorf
MHK | 1. Platz | Andre Pollmächer | rhein-marathon Düsseldorf | 29:23 min |
U23 | 3. Platz |
Buil, Kalscheur, Schmitz |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. | 1:58,55 Std. |
Team DM Jugend U20/U16, 13.-14.09.2014, Lage
U20 | 1. Platz | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 335 Punkte | |
U16 | 1. Platz | StG ART/SFD/TBH Düsseldorf | 200 Punkte |
Administrator | Geändert: 11.12.2015 08:42