Platzierung bei Deutschen Meisterschaften 2015
DM Jugend Halle, 14.-15.02.2015, Neubrandenburg
Diskuswurf | 1. Platz | Babette Vandepeut | ART Düsseldorf |
44,40 m |
400 m | 1. Platz | Joshua Abuaku | LAV Oberhausen |
48,78 s |
Speerwurf | 1. Platz | Fabienne Schönig | LG Wipperfürth |
46,16 m |
3000 m | 1. Platz | Taher Belkorchi | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 8:28,40 min |
Stabhochsprung | 1. Platz | Tim Jaeger | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,00 m |
1500 m | 1. Platz | Konstanze Klosterhalfen | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4:21,05 min |
Stabhochsprung | 1. Platz | Luisa Schaar | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3,90 m |
Hochsprung | 1. Platz | Stefan Tigler | Weseler TV | 2,15 m |
3 x 800 m | 1. Platz | Vierbaum, | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6:27,00 min |
Menzel, | ||||
Klaassen | ||||
Speerwurf | 2. Platz | Fabian Strehlau | LAZ Mönchengladbach | 69,79 m |
800 m | 2. Platz | Sarah Schmidt | LAZ Mönchengladbach | 2:09,33 min |
Hammerwurf | 2. Platz | Marc Okun | Leichlinger TV | 63,28 m |
Stabhochsprung | 2. Platz | Franziska Wirth | LG Wipperfürth | 3,80 m |
3 x 8ßß m | 2. Platz | Robb, Roggel, Spill | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm. | 6:38,97 min |
3 x 1000 m | 2. Platz | Neumann, | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 7:10,54 min |
Schoenball, | ||||
Schembera | ||||
Speerwurf | 3. Platz | Lena Rademacher | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm. | 43,45 m |
Hammerwurf | 3. Platz | Michelle Döpke | Leichlinger TV | 48,82 m |
Hammerwurf | 3. Platz | Dominik Klaffenbach | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 61,65 m |
Diskuswurf | 3. Platz | Ronja Sowalder | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 43,36 m |
3 x 1000 m | 3. Platz | Spinrath, | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm. | 7:25,85 min |
Spinrath, | ||||
Heising |
DM Halle, 21.-22.02.2015, Karlsruhe
4 x 200 m | 1. Platz | Möhlenkamp, | LT DSHS Köln | 1:37,07 min |
Salterberg, | ||||
Günther, | ||||
Naumann | ||||
800 m | 1. Platz | Robin Schembera | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:50,15 min |
Hochsprung | 1. Platz | Mateusz Przybylko | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2,26 m |
Stabhochsprung | 1. Platz | Tobias Scherbarth | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,70 m |
Weitsprung | 1. Platz | Alyn Camara | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 7,97 m |
4 x 200 m | 2. Platz | Pollkowski, | LT DSHS Köln | 1:25,97 min |
Rigau, | ||||
Schneider, | ||||
Willmann | ||||
Hochsprung | 2. Platz | Alexandra Plaza | LT DSHS Köln | 1,83 m |
Stabhochsprung | 2. Platz | Carlo Paech | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,65 m |
1500 m | 2. Platz | Konstanze Klosterhalfen | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4:15,25 mi |
Stabhochsprung | 2. Platz | Katharina Bauer | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4,50 m |
Stanhochsprung | 3. Platz | Marvin Caspari | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,45 m |
Hochsprung | 3. Platz | Katarina Mögenburg | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1,80 m |
DM Cross, 07.03.2015, Markt Indersdorf
MJ U20 | 1. Platz | Taher Belkorchi | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 20:55 min |
MJ U20 | 1. Platz | Belkorchi, | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 25 Pkt. |
Bussadi, | ||||
Ibn Maulud | ||||
JI U23 | 3. Platz | Buil, Stevens, Hoenselaar | SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. | 51 Pkt. |
DM 100km, 11.04.2015, St. Leon-Roth
MHK | 1. Platz | Moritz auf der Heide | LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | 07:26:29 Std. |
DM Gehen, 19.04.2015, Naumburg
20 km Gehen | 1. Platz | Lea Dederichs | ART Düsseldorf | 1:41,40 min |
DM Berglauf, 16.05.2015, Bühlertal
Frauen | 3. Platz |
Schön, Günther, Geiken |
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | 02:44:15,36 min |
DM Bahngehen, 13.06.2015, Düsseldorf
5000 m | 1. Platz | Lea Dederichs | ART Düsseldorf | 23:45,38 min |
DM U23, 13.-14.06.2015, Wetzlar
1500 m | 1. Platz | Anja Roggel | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm. | 4:23,40 min |
3 x 800 m | 1. Platz | von Ehren, Roggel, Spill | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm. | 6:50, 71 min |
4 x 100 m | 2. Platz | Richter, | LT DSHS Köln | 45,36 s |
Salterberg, | ||||
Naumann, | ||||
Marx | ||||
4 x 100 m | 2. Platz | Lawson, | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 41,15 s |
Hoffmann, | ||||
Menzel, | ||||
Blechschmidt | ||||
800 m | 2. Platz | Laura Vierbaum | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:09,91 min |
4 x 400 m | 2. Platz | Richter, | LT DSHS Köln | 3:42,32 min |
Schmidt, | ||||
Naumann, | ||||
Marx | ||||
Stabhochsprung | 2. Platz | Lilian Schnitzerling | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4,25 m |
4 x 100 m | 3. Platz | Blümel, | LT DSHS Köln | 41,23 s |
Kölsch, | ||||
Luzat, | ||||
Polkowski | ||||
200 m | 3. Platz | Nico Menzel | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 21,41 s |
Stabhochsprung | 3. Platz | Tim Jaeger | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,10 m |
Speerwurf | 3. Platz | Dana Bergrath | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 51,07 m |
4 x 400 m | 3. Platz | Orth, | LT DSHS Köln | 3:16,24 min |
Fuhrmann, | ||||
Gass, | ||||
Weeke | ||||
Hochsprung | 3. Platz | Alexandra Plaza | LT DSHS Köln | 1,78 m |
800 m | 3. Platz | Tanja Spill | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm. | 2:09,99 min |
DM 25.-26.07.2015, Nürnberg
400 m Hürden | 1. Platz | Jonas Hanßen | SC Myhl | 49,97 s |
Speerwurf | 1. Platz | Katharina Molitor | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 65,40 m |
4 x 400 m | 1. Platz | Schaefers, | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3:35,99 min |
Hogrebe, | ||||
Förster, | ||||
Walter | ||||
100 m | 2. Platz | Aleixo Platini Menga | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 10,32 s |
800 m | 2. Platz | Robin Schembera | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:48,96 min |
Stabhochsprung | 2. Platz | Tobias Scherbarth | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,70 m |
Weitsprung | 2. Platz | Alyn Camara | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 7,97 m |
Hammerwurf | 2. Platz | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 72,32 m |
1500 m | 2. Platz | Konstanze Klosterhalfen | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4:09,58 min |
Hochsprung | 2. Platz | Katarina Mögenburg | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1,84 m |
4 x 400 m |
2. Platz |
Richter, | LT DSHS Köln | 3:38,53 min |
Schmidt, | ||||
Naumann, | ||||
Möhlenkamp | ||||
400 m Hürden | 3. Platz | Christian Heimann | LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | 50,93 s |
Hochsprung | 3. Platz | Mateusz Przybylko | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2,19 m |
Stabhochsprung | 3. Platz | Carlo Paech | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,60 m |
800 m | 3. Platz | Carolin Walter | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:03,47 min |
3000 m Hindernis | 3. Platz | Sanaa Koubaa | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 9:57,01 min |
400 m Hürden | 3. Platz | Frederike Hogrebe | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 58,72 s |
Stabhochsprung | 3. Platz | Silke Spiegelburg | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4,45 m |
Dreisprung | 3. Platz | Klaudia Kaczmarek | LAZ Rhede | 13,24 m |
Speerwurf | 3. Platz | Linda Stahl | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 62.57 m |
4 x 100 m | 3. Platz | Heitgen, | LT DSHS Köln | 45,77 s |
Salterberg, | ||||
Möhlenkamp, | ||||
Naumann | ||||
4 x 400 m | 2. Platz | Kuß | StG Düsseldorf | 3:43,00 min |
Jakobs, | ||||
Borck, | ||||
Hönekopp | ||||
3 x 1000 m | 2. Platz | Bussadi, | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 7:33,12 min |
Ibn Maulud, | ||||
Belkorchi |
DM Jugend U20 + U18, 31.07.-02.08.2015, Jena
Weitsprung | 1. Platz | Jessie Maduka | ART Düsseldorf | 6,27 m |
400 m Hürden | 1. Platz | Joshua Abuaku | LAV Oberhausen | 51,42 s |
800 m | 1. Platz | Sarah Schmidt | LAZ Mönchengladbach | 2:01,44 min |
Hammerwurf | 1. Platz | Marc Okun | Leichlinger TV | 71,33 m |
Speerwurf | 1. Platz | Fabienne Schönig | LG Wipperfürth | 47,94 m |
Hochsprung | 1. Platz | Remo Cagliesi | TLV Germania Überruhr | 2,09 m |
1500 m | 1. Platz | Konstanze Klosterhalfen | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4:17,60 min |
Stabhochsprung | 1. Platz | Luisa Schaar | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4,10 m |
Hochsprung | 1. Platz | Stefan Tigler | Weseler TV | 2,11 m |
Diskuswurf | 2. Platz | Annina Brandenburg | ART Düsseldorf | 47,96 m |
Weitsprung | 2. Platz | Caroline Klein | LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | 6,15 m |
Hammerwurf | 2. Platz | Michelle Döpke | Leichlinger TV | 54,83 m |
Stabhochsprung | 2. Platz | Michael Enns | LG Wipperfürth | 4,80 m |
4 x 100 m | 2. Platz | Kowalski, | StG Düsseldorf | 46,68 s |
Hönekopp, | ||||
Kuß, | ||||
Maduka | ||||
4 x 100 m | 2. Platz | Offei, | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 47,57 s |
Schachtschneider, | ||||
Stutzke, | ||||
Montag | ||||
200 m | 2. Platz | Simona Heweling | Weseler TV | 21,60 s |
400 m Hürden | 3. Platz | Inga Reul | DJK Rasensp. Aachen-Brandt | 60,87 s |
Weitsprung | 3. Platz | Benjamin Weßling | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 7,40 m |
Hochsprung | 3. Platz | Carolin Marchlewski | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1,74 m |
3 x 1000 m | 1. Platz | Gruber, | 7:08,77 min | |
Schoenball, | ||||
Schembera | ||||
3 x 800 m | 2. Platz | Ackers, | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6:22,40 min |
Klaassen, | ||||
Walter | ||||
3 x 800 m | 3. Platz | Vierbaum, | ||
Menzel, | ||||
Hogrebe |
DM U16 - M/W 15, 08.-09.08.2015, Köln
Weitsprung | 1. Platz | Maximilian Kluth | ART Düsseldorf | 6,83 m |
80 m Hürden | 1. Platz | Maximilian March | Team Voreifel | 10,45 s |
Dreisprung | 1. Platz | Maximilian March | Team Voreifel | 12,72 m |
Hochsprung | 1. Platz | Johanna Sonnabend | TuS Wesseling | 1,74 m |
Kugelstoß | 2. Platz | Leo Büth | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 16,52 m |
Diskuswurf | 3. Platz | Maximilian Kluth | ART Düsseldorf | 53,98 m |
800 m | 3. Platz | Jan-David Ridder | LAZ Rhede | 2:01,45 min |
DM Mehrkampf Jugend U20, 15.-16.08.2015, Heidenheim
Zehnkampf | 1. Platz | Jan Ruhrmann | DJK SG Tackenberg | 6.980 Pkt. |
DM Mehrkampf Jugend U18 und U16, 22.-23.08.2015, Lage
Siebenkampf | 1. Platz | Annkathrin Hoven | ART Düsseldorf | 3.911 Pkt. |
Mannschaft | 1. Platz | Hoven, Bins, Peters | ART Düsseldorf | 11.246 Pkt. |
Neunkampf | 1. Platz | Maximilian Kluth | ART Düsseldorf | 5.650 Pkt. |
Zehnkampf | 2. Platz | Fynn Zenker |
ART Düsseldorf |
6.924 Pkt. |
Mannschaft | 2. Platz | Zenker, Roth, Kildahl | ART Düsseldorf | 17.935 Pkt. |
Siebenkampf | 3. Platz | Katja Bins | ART Düsseldorf | 3.804 Pkt. |
Mannschaft | 3. Platz | Halmans, Martens, Martens | SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. | 13.811 Pkt. |
Neunkampf | 3. Platz | Tom Ediger | Wuppertaler SV | 4.904 Pkt. |
Mannschaft | 3. Platz | Mayolle, Schmitz, Gnörich | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 17.288 Pkt. |
DM Jugend U16 Block, 05.-06.09.2015,
Lübeck
Lauf W14 | 3. Platz | Lea Kruse | ART Düseldorf | 2.636 Pkt. |
Mannschaft | 3. Platz | Kruse, Klefisch, Simmonia, | ART Düsseldorf | 12.258 Pkt. |
Könnecke, Gellenbeck |
Team DM Jugend U20 und U16, 26.-27.09.2015, Leverkusen
U16 | 1. Platz | StG Düsseldorf | 201 Pkt. | |
U20 | 1. Platz | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 270 Pkt. | |
U16 | 2. Platz | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 179 Pkt. | |
U20 | 2. Platz | LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen | 208 Pkt. |
Administrator | Geändert: 24.02.2016 13:32